ATP

Расписание сезона

WTA

Расписание сезона

Международные

Расписание сезона

29 июня 2017
 
flagATP - Анталия (Турция)     1/4 финала  
12:00 81883 Раманатан Рамкумар Багдатис Маркос — —
17:00 81928 Сугита Юичи Альтмайер Даниэль — —
17:30 81929 Сеппи Андреас Албот Раду — —
19:30 81884 Маннарино Адриан Вердаско Фернандо — —
flagATP - Истборн (Англия)     1/4 финала  
15:30 81927 Джокович Новак Янг Дональд — —
Второй круг
14:30 81887 Лайович Душан Изнер Джон 0:0 (2:1) Прерван
14:30 81812 Норри Кэмерон Монфилс Гэль 0:1 (3:6, 1:2) Прерван
14:30 81885 Хаазе Робин Медведев Даниил 0:0 (4:3) Прерван
14:30 81892 Гаске Ришар Андерсон Кевин — —
14:30 81886 Зверев Михаил Томич Бернар 0:0 (0:0) Прерван
14:30 81888 Джонсон Стив Фаббиано Томас 1:0 (6:3, 2:2) Прерван
flagWTA - Истборн (Англия)     Третий круг  
15:30 81895 Возняцки Кэролайн Веснина Елена — —
15:30 81894 Плискова Каролина Пенг Шуай — —
16:00 81889 Пиронкова Цветана Халеп Симона 1:0 (7:6, 2:1) Прерван
16:00 81891 Младенович Кристина Кузнецова Светлана — —
17:00 81819 Павличенкова Анастасия Уотсон Хизер — —
17:00 81893 Остапенко Елена Конта Йоханна — —
17:00 81890 Кербер Анжелика Арруабаррена-Весино Лара — —
Второй круг
14:30 81785 Радванска Агниежка Дэвис Лорен 0:0 (4:5) Прерван
flagATP - Уимблдон (Англия)     2-й круг квалификации  
00:00 Сандгрен Теннис Милльо Винсен 0:2 (2:6, 6:7)
Финал квалификации
14:00 81905 Смит Джон-Патрик Гарин Кристиан — —
14:00 81902 Бемельманс Рубен Мельцер Херальд — —
14:00 81899 Полански Питер Травалья Стефано — —
14:00 81896 Циципас Стефанос Де Луре Йорис — —
14:00 81904 Стаховский Сергей Ито Тацума — —
14:00 81901 Офнер Себастьян Кларк Джей — —
14:00 81898 Милльо Винсен Фритц Тэйлор Гарри — —
14:00 81906 Брандс Даниэль Бублик Александр — —
14:00 81903 Кудла Денис Уиттингтон Эндрю — —
14:00 81900 Лацко Лукас Гожовчик Петер — —
14:00 81897 Харри Николас Новиков Денис — —
2-й круг квалификации
15:00 81826 Соуза Педро Диес Стивен 1:1 (7:5, 2:6, 2:1) Прерван
15:00 81797 Болелли Симоне Менендес-Масейрас Адриан 1:0 (6:4, 4:3) Прерван
flagWTA - Уимблдон (Англия)     2-й круг квалификации  
14:00 81917 Чжу Лин Бузкова Мари — —
14:00 81914 Корпач Тамара Кабрера Лизетт — —
14:00 81878 Фалкони Ирина Костова Елица — —
14:00 81911 Викери Сачия Джорджес Миртилль — —
14:00 81908 Айава Дестини Крейчикова Барбора — —
14:00 81877 Ан Кристи Козлова Катерина — —
14:00 81925 Потапова Анастасия Баюкаксай Кагла — —
14:00 81922 Като Мию Мухаммад Эйжа — —
14:00 81919 Бузанеску Микаэла Мартич Петра — —
14:00 81916 Дуке-Марино Мариана фон Дайхманн Катинка — —
14:00 81880 Абдураимова Нигина Лоттнер Антониа — —
14:00 81913 Кудрявцева Алла Абанда Франсуаз — —
14:00 81910 Монова Полина Кузьмова Виктория — —
14:00 81907 Жабор Онс Кумкум Луксика — —
14:00 81924 Крунич Александра Срамкова Ребекка — —
14:00 81921 Фетт Яна Паолини Жасмин — —
14:00 81918 Канепи Кайя Родионова Арина — —
14:00 81915 ван Уйтванк Элисон Данн Кэти — —
14:00 81879 Герцог Полона Хаас Барбара — —
14:00 81912 Андрееску Бьянка Ванесса Омае Акико — —
14:00 81909 Леб Джейми Соболенко Арина — —
14:00 81926 Блинкова Анна Сеноглу Ипек — —
14:00 81923 Петерсон Ребекка Эракович Марина — —
14:00 81920 Де Брито Мишель Ларче Куличкова Елизавета — —