Национальные
Международные
12 января 2017
 
Коэффициенты
flagРоссия KХЛ      1 x 2  
12:30 Адмирал Динамо Р 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
12:30 Амур Динамо Мн 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
14:30 Куньлунь Йокерит 6:3 (0:1, 2:1, 4:1)
17:00 Салават Юлаев Торпедо НН 1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
19:30 Локомотив Ак Барс 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
19:30 ОХК Динамо М Нефтехимик 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
flagNHL      1 x 2  
03:00 Айлендерс Флорида 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
03:30 Виннипег Монреаль 4:7 (2:3, 1:2, 1:2)
04:00 Вашингтон Питтсбург 5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
05:30 Калгари Сан-Хосе 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
flagФинляндия СМ-Лига      1 x 2  
19:30 Йукурит Вааса 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) OT
19:30 Кярпят ХПК 2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) OT
19:30 ТПС КалПа 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) пен.
flagШвеция Элитсерия     Тур 34 1 x 2  
21:00 Линчепинг Карлскрона 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:0) пен.
21:00 Лулео Скеллефта 3:4 (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0) пен.
21:00 Эребру Лександ 4:3 (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0) пен.
21:00 Векше Фрелунда 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
21:00 Мальме Ферьестад 2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
21:00 Юргорден Брюнес 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) пен.
flagРоссия Высшая лига      1 x 2  
14:00 Ермак Ижсталь 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) OT
15:00 Сокол Кр Торос 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
15:30 Торпедо У-К Спутник НТ 5:3 (0:0, 2:2, 3:1)
16:00 Сарыарка Молот Прикамье 4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) OT
19:00 Звезда Чехов Зауралье 6:4 (1:0, 2:3, 3:1)
19:00 СКА-Нева Рубин 6:1 (1:1, 3:0, 2:0)
19:00 Динамо Бал ТХК 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
flagAHL      1 x 2  
03:00 Торонто Марлис Уилкс-Берри 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
03:00 Ютика Сиракьюз 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) OT
03:05 Рочестер Хартфорд 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
03:05 Спрингфилд Олбани 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) OT
04:00 Чикаго Вулвз Милуоки 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
06:00 Онтарио Техас 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
06:00 Сан-Диего Стоктон Хит 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
flagБеларусь Экстралига      1 x 2  
16:00 Юность Гомель 4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0)
16:00 ХК Брест Витебск 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00 ХК Могилев Беларусь U-20 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
16:00 Шахтер Динамо Молодечно 1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
16:00 Неман Металлург Жл 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
16:00 Лида Химик СКА 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1)
flagКанада OHL      1 x 2  
03:00 Садбери Су Сент Мари 4:5 (1:0, 0:3, 3:1, 0:1) OT
03:00 Оуэн-Саунд Гуэлф 8:2 (4:2, 1:0, 3:0)
03:05 Сарния Гамильтон 4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0)
flagНорвегия Джет-Лига     Тур 33 1 x 2  
20:30 Стьернен Сторхамар 3:5 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2)
Тур 32
20:30 Спарта С Волеренга 2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 0:0)
20:30 Фриск Аскер Леренског 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
20:30 Манглеруд Конгсвингер 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
flagРоссия МХЛ      1 x 2  
10:00 Алтай Реактор 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
15:00 Стальные Лисы Ладья 7:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0)
16:00 Снежные Барсы Спутник Альм 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
18:00 Локо ХК Рига 7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0)
flagЧехия 1-я лига     Тур 39 1 x 2  
19:30 Бенатки Гавиржов 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)